5 / F, Tòa nhà A, Khu công nghiệp Feiyang, Số 8 Longchang, Quận Baoan, Thẩm Quyến, Trung Quốc, 518101
Nhà Sản phẩmBộ thu phát quang SFP +

10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode industrial temperature 4G LTE networks

10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode industrial temperature 4G LTE networks

    • 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode industrial temperature 4G LTE networks
    • 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode industrial temperature 4G LTE networks
  • 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode industrial temperature 4G LTE networks

    Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    Hàng hiệu: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: AO+-3192-LRI

    Thanh toán:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    Liên hệ với bây giờ
    Chi tiết sản phẩm



    10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode industrial temperature 4G LTE networks


    Specification:

     

    P/N AO+-3192-LRI
    Datarate 10G/ps
    Wavelenth 1310nm
    Distance 10KM
    Transmitter DFB
    Receiver PIN
    Media SMF
    DDM/DOM YES
    Connector LC
    Application 4G LTE Mibile networks
    Operating Temperature -40℃~+85℃
    Voltage Supply 3.3V
    Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

     

     

     

    10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode industrial temperature 4G LTE networks

     

     

    Description:

     

    The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.It is a mallest 10G form factor. Supports 10GBASE Ethernet and OTU2/OTU2e

     

    Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. Provides flexibility of interface choice .Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model. Supports digital optical monitoring capability

    Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link

     

     

     

    Applications

    • High-speed storage area networks
    • Computer cluster cross-connect
    • Custom high-speed data pipes

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

    10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode industrial temperature 4G LTE networks

    Chi tiết liên lạc
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)

    Sản phẩm khác