5 / F, Tòa nhà A, Khu công nghiệp Feiyang, Số 8 Longchang, Quận Baoan, Thẩm Quyến, Trung Quốc, 518101
Nhà Sản phẩmBộ thu phát quang SFP

Single - Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km For OC-12 / STM-4

Single - Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km For OC-12 / STM-4

  • Single - Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km For OC-12 / STM-4
  • Single - Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km For OC-12 / STM-4
  • Single - Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km For OC-12 / STM-4
  • Single - Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km For OC-12 / STM-4
  • Single - Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km For OC-12 / STM-4
Single - Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km For OC-12 / STM-4
Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Hàng hiệu: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: AOP-312-R20(D)
Thanh toán:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
Tiếp xúc
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Product Name: SFP Optical Transceiver Datarate: 622Mb/s
Wavelength: 1310nm Transmitter: FP
Connector: LC Application: OC-12 / STM-4
Điểm nổi bật:

cisco sfp modules

,

fiber optic sfp module



Single - Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km For OC-12 / STM-4

 



Specification:

 

P/N

AOP-312-R20(D)

Datarate

622Mb/s

Wavelenth

1310nm

Distance

20KM

Transmitter

FP

Receiver

PIN

Media

SMF

DDM/DOM

Digital (optional)

Connector

LC

Application

OC-12 / STM-4

Operating Temperature

0℃~ +70℃

Voltage Supply

3.3V

Certification

CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

Brand

AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM


 

 

SFP 622Mb/s 1310nm 20km single-mode OC-12 / STM-4

 

 

Description:
 

SFP 622Mb/s 1310nm 20km single-mode OC-12 / STM-4
 

The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form factor and electrical interface are specified by a multi-source agreement (MSA). It interfaces a network device motherboard (for a switch, router, media converter or similar device) to a fiber optic or copper networking cable. It is a popular industry format jointly developed and supported by many network vendors. SFP transceivers are designed to support SONET, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and other communications standards.

 

The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

 

 

 

Applications

 

  • Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet
  • Fiber Channel
  • SDH/SONET/ATM
  • Switch to Switch interface
  • Router/Server interface
  • Other optical transmission systems
     

     

     

Competitive advantage:


1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

Single - Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km For OC-12 / STM-4 0

 
 

 


 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Tel: +8613706245463

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)

Sản phẩm khác