5 / F, Tòa nhà A, Khu công nghiệp Feiyang, Số 8 Longchang, Quận Baoan, Thẩm Quyến, Trung Quốc, 518101
Nhà Sản phẩmBộ thu phát quang SFP

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver , Dual LC / PC Connector SFP-1G-SX

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver , Dual LC / PC Connector SFP-1G-SX

  • Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver , Dual LC / PC Connector SFP-1G-SX
  • Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver , Dual LC / PC Connector SFP-1G-SX
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver , Dual LC / PC Connector SFP-1G-SX
Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Hàng hiệu: Neuter, OEM
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: SFP-1G-SX-A
Thanh toán:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Giá bán: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
Tiếp xúc
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Product Name: SFP Optical Transceiver Datarate: 1.25Gb/s
Wavelength: 850nm Transmitter: VCSEL
Connector: LC Application: Gigabit Ethernet
Điểm nổi bật:

sfp transceiver module

,

fiber optic sfp module


Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver , Dual LC / PC Connector SFP-1G-SX

 

 

 

Specifications:

 

P/N

SFP-1G-SX-A

Datarate

1.25Gb/s

Distance

550M

Wavelength

850nm

Transmitter

VCSEL

Receiver

PIN

Media

MMF

DDM/DOM

YES

Connector

LC

Application

Gigabit Ethernet

Operating Temperature

0℃~ +70℃

Voltage Supply

3.3V

Certification

CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

Brand

Neuter, OEM

 

Arista networks 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector

The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

 

 

 

Applications

  • Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet
  • Fiber Channel
  • SDH/SONET/ATM
  • Switch to Switch interface
  • Router/Server interface
  • Other optical transmission systems

 

 

 

Competitive advantage:

1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

 

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver , Dual LC / PC Connector SFP-1G-SX 0

 
 

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Tel: +8613706245463

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)

Sản phẩm khác