5 / F, Tòa nhà A, Khu công nghiệp Feiyang, Số 8 Longchang, Quận Baoan, Thẩm Quyến, Trung Quốc, 518101
Nhà Sản phẩmBộ thu phát quang SFP +

8G FC SFP LW 1310nm 10km single-mode 2x 4x 8x Fiber channel

8G FC SFP LW 1310nm 10km single-mode 2x 4x 8x Fiber channel

    • 8G FC SFP LW 1310nm 10km single-mode 2x 4x 8x Fiber channel
    • 8G FC SFP LW 1310nm 10km single-mode 2x 4x 8x Fiber channel
  • 8G FC SFP LW 1310nm 10km single-mode 2x 4x 8x Fiber channel

    Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    Hàng hiệu: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: AO+-38F-LW

    Thanh toán:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    Liên hệ với bây giờ
    Chi tiết sản phẩm



    8G FC SFP LW 1310nm 10km single-mode 2x 4x 8x Fiber channel


    Specification:

     

    P/N AO+-38F-LW
    Datarate 8G/ps
    Wavelenth 1310nm
    Distance 10KM
    Transmitter DFB
    Receiver PIN
    Media SMF
    DDM/DOM YES
    Connector LC D
    Application 2x 4x 8x FC
    Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃
    Voltage Supply 3.3V
    Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

     

     

     

    8G FC SFP LW 1310nm 10km single-mode 2x 4x 8x Fiber channel

     

     

    Description:

     

    The AscentOptics 8G SFP series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for optical data communications such as 8G/4G/2G Fibre Channel. The modules meet the requirements of the IEEE 802.3 Gigabit Ethernet standard and ANSI Fibre Channel specifications, and are suitable for interconnections in Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel environments. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C series bus specified in the SFP MSA SFF-8472.

     

     

    Applications

    • High-speed storage area networks
    • Computer cluster cross-connect
    • Custom high-speed data pipes

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

    8G FC SFP LW 1310nm 10km single-mode 2x 4x 8x Fiber channel

    Chi tiết liên lạc
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)

    Sản phẩm khác