5 / F, Tòa nhà A, Khu công nghiệp Feiyang, Số 8 Longchang, Quận Baoan, Thẩm Quyến, Trung Quốc, 518101
Nhà Sản phẩmBộ thu phát quang SFP

Extreme 100FX mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Module Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP

Extreme 100FX mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Module Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP

    • Extreme 100FX mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Module Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP
    • Extreme 100FX mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Module Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP
  • Extreme 100FX mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Module Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP

    Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    Hàng hiệu: Neuter, OEM
    Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: 10063-A

    Thanh toán:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Giá bán: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    Liên hệ với bây giờ
    Chi tiết sản phẩm
    Product Name: SFP Optical Transceiver Datarate: 1.25G
    Wavelength: 1310nm Transmitter: FP
    Connector: LC Application: FE

     

    Extreme 100FX mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Module Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP

     

     

     

    Specifications:

     

    P/N

    10063-A

    Datarate

    155Mbps

    Wavelenth

    1310nm

    Distance

    2KM

    Transmitter

    FP

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    FE

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

     

    100FX mini-GBIC module Mini-GBIC, SFP, 100FX SMF, Support for 2000M SFP ports, LC connector (not supported on combo ports for Summit X450/X450a/X450e/X250e/400/300/200/) See optics tab for platform support

         

    The Ascent Optics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

     

     

     

    Applications

    • Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet
    • Fiber Channel
    • SDH/SONET/ATM
    • Switch to Switch interface
    • Router/Server interface
    • Other optical transmission systems

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    Extreme 100FX mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Module Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP

     
     

    Chi tiết liên lạc
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)

    Sản phẩm khác