5 / F, Tòa nhà A, Khu công nghiệp Feiyang, Số 8 Longchang, Quận Baoan, Thẩm Quyến, Trung Quốc, 518101
Nhà Sản phẩmMô-đun thu phát quang học

Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link

Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link

    • Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link
    • Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link
  • Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link

    Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    Hàng hiệu: Neuter, OEM
    Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: DEM-421XT-A

    Thanh toán:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Giá bán: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    Liên hệ với bây giờ
    Chi tiết sản phẩm
    Product Name: Optical Transceiver Module Distance: 300M
    Wavelenght: 850nm DDM/DOM: YES
    Connector: LC Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC



    Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link



    Specifications:

     

    P/N

    DEM-421XT-A

    Datarate

    10G/ps

    Wavelength

    850nm

    Distance

    300M

    Transmitter

    VSCEL

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    MMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

    D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP (10GBASE-SR) Transceiver, 850nm Multi-Mode Tranceiver, 300m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector

     

    The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

     

    Features

    • 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae
    • 850nm VCSEL  transmitter and Pin photodiode receiver
    • XFP Mechanical interface with bail latch and hot pluggable
    • XFI High Speed Electrical Interface
    • 2-wire interface for management and digital diagnostic monitor
    • Low Power Consumption <1.25W, Single +3.3V Power supply
    • Oerating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C
    • ll-metal housing for superior EMI performance
    • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
    • RoHS complian
    • No reference clock needed

     

    Applications

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    • 10GE Storage
    • SONET(OC-192)/SDH(STM64) line card

     

    D-link 10G XFP

    DEM-421XT DEM-421XT-A 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m
    DEM-422XT DEM-422XT-A 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link

     
     

     

    Chi tiết liên lạc
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)

    Sản phẩm khác