5 / F, Tòa nhà A, Khu công nghiệp Feiyang, Số 8 Longchang, Quận Baoan, Thẩm Quyến, Trung Quốc, 518101
Nhà Sản phẩmBộ thu phát SFP28

OEM CISCO 25G SFP + 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver For SMF SFP28-10G-LR

OEM CISCO 25G SFP + 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver For SMF SFP28-10G-LR

    • OEM CISCO 25G SFP + 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver For SMF SFP28-10G-LR
    • OEM CISCO 25G SFP + 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver For SMF SFP28-10G-LR
  • OEM CISCO 25G SFP + 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver For SMF SFP28-10G-LR

    Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    Hàng hiệu: Neuter, OEM
    Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: SFP28-10G-LR-A

    Thanh toán:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    Liên hệ với bây giờ
    Chi tiết sản phẩm
    Product Name: SFP28 Optical Transceiver Datarate: 25G/ps
    Distance: 10KM Wavelength: 1310nm
    Standard: 0°C to 70°C DDM/DOM: YES
    Connecter: LC

     

     

    OEM CISCO 25G SFP + 1310nm 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver For SMF SFP28-10G-LR

     

    Specification:

     

    Brand OEM
    Place of Origin China
    Condition Original
    Form Factor SFP+
    Data Rate(max) 25G
    Wavelength 1310nm
    Distance 10km
    Connector LC
    Module Type Pluggable
    Fiber Type SMF
    Voltage Supply 3.3V
    Warranty 3 Year

     

    Description:

     

    25G SFP28 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector

    The AscentOptics 25GBASE SFP28 modules offer customers a wide variety of 25 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.It is a mallest 25G form factor

    Supports 25GBASE Ethernet and OTU2/OTU2e

    Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. Provides flexibility of interface choice .Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model. 

     

    Features:

     

    • Operating data rate support 24.33G and 25.78Gbps
    • 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter
    • Distance up to 10km
    • Single 3.3V Power supply
    • Duplex LC Connector Interface, Hot Pluggable
    • Built-in dual CDR
    • Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8402
    • Power Dissipation < 1.2W
    • Operating Case Temperature:
    • Standard: 0℃~+70℃
    • Extended: -10℃~+70℃

     

     

    Applications

    • High-speed storage area networks
    • Computer cluster cross-connect
    • Custom high-speed data pipes

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

    Chi tiết liên lạc
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    Người liên hệ: Alice

    Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)

    Sản phẩm khác